Şişli studio

Microblading & Lash Prices 2026

Maral Beauty Şişli prices: Microblading $230 – $260, Nanoblading (Nano Brows) $230 – $260, Eyelash Lifting $50 – $55, Eyelash Extensions $65 – $80, Lip Blushing $250 – $280. Pigment treatments include the touch-up at 6–8 weeks; the exact amount is confirmed at consultation.

Şişli · Nişantaşı · Istanbul

Brows: microblading, nanoblading, powder brows, lamination

TreatmentPriceDurationLasts
MicrobladingTouch-up at 6–8 weeks included$230 – $2602–2.5 h1–3 years
Eyebrow Lamination$50 – $60~45 min4–6 weeks
Nanoblading (Nano Brows)Touch-up at 6–8 weeks included$230 – $2602–2.5 h1–3 years
Powder BrowsTouch-up at 6–8 weeks included$230 – $2502–2.5 h1–3 years

Lashes: lash lift and eyelash extensions

TreatmentPriceDurationLasts
Eyelash Lifting$50 – $5545–60 min6–8 weeks
Eyelash Extensions$65 – $801.5–2 hRefill every 2–3 weeks

Permanent makeup: lip blushing and eyeliner

TreatmentPriceDurationLasts
Lip BlushingTouch-up at 6–8 weeks included$250 – $2801.5–2.5 h2–3 years
Permanent Eyeliner (Deepliner)Touch-up at 6–8 weeks included$210 – $2301.5–2.5 h1–3 years
  • Prices are listed in USD; payment by cash or credit card in TRY, USD or EUR.
  • Every treatment starts with a consultation and mapping; you confirm the exact amount before we start.
  • Last updated:

Ready to book your appointment?

Leave an online request or message us on WhatsApp — we’ll confirm during business hours.

Questions about prices

How much does microblading cost in Istanbul?

At Maral Beauty in Şişli, microblading is $230 – $260, including the touch-up session at 6–8 weeks. The exact amount is confirmed at your consultation.

How much is a lash lift in Istanbul?

A lash lift is $50 – $55; it takes about 45–60 minutes and lasts 6–8 weeks.

Is the touch-up included in the price?

Yes. Pigment treatments (microblading, nanoblading, powder brows, lip blushing, permanent eyeliner) include the complimentary touch-up 6–8 weeks later.

Why are prices shown as a range?

The amount depends on your mapping, the density you want and whether there is old permanent makeup to work over. Every treatment starts with a consultation and mapping, where you confirm the exact price.

Which currencies and payment methods do you accept?

Prices are listed in USD; you can pay in TRY, USD or EUR, by cash or credit card.

Book on WhatsApp